Quick Links: France Ski Chalets | France Ski apartments | Catered Ski Chalets in France | Self Catered Ski Chalets in France
3021 - 3040 of 9285
From €706.00 €808.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 6, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Résidence L 'Altaviva consists of several connected large, new chalets in the hamlet of Tignes 1800 (formerly' Les Boisses'). It is located on the slopes and the ski lift 'Boisses' is around the corner (just pop on your skis, and you're ...
From €877.00 €894.00 (self catered) per week
Sleeps 8, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
The chalet in Doucy has 3 bedrooms and capacity for 8 persons. Accommodation of 80 m² cozy and is very light, It has mountain. The property is located 3 km city, 3 km ski resort and it is located in a a family-friendly zone and in a moun...
From €624.00 €722.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 4, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Welcome to your stylish apartment, the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The spacious living room features a double sofa bed, an entertainment-ready TV, and a cozy fireplace, inviting you to unwind and enjoy relaxing evenings. Wi...
From €1,270.00 €1,661.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 10, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Set against a breathtaking backdrop of snow-covered peaks and facing Mont Blanc, this elegant residence invites you to experience a luxurious winter escape in the French Alps. Located just minutes from the heart of Megève, guests can enj...
From €4,945.00 €6,834.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 44, 16 bedrooms, 13 bathrooms
For your seminars and conferences, you can comfortably accommodate up to 40 people (26p + 14p) if you book our two adjoining chalets with a janitor. Our chalets (Chalet Le 360 and Chalet Le KB) are new, spacious and luxurious, with hamm...
Be the first to hear about our deals and discounts SIGN UP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER
From €491.00 (self catered) per week
Sleeps 6, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Set in the heart of Saint-Sorlin-d’Arves, this cozy 2-bedroom apartment offers a comfortable stay for up to 6 guests. Located just 200 m from the town center and ski resort, it’s the perfect base for alpine adventures and mountain escape...
From €1,672.00 €1,970.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 8, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
4-room apartment 67 m2 on 2nd floor. Renovated, comfortable furnishings: living/dining room with 1 double sofabed (160 cm, length 190 cm), TV (flat screen). Exit to the balcony, south-west facing position. 1 room with 2 beds (80 cm, leng...
From €540.00 €713.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 4, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Résidence Prestige Edenarc is located directly by the pistes, in the quiet neighbourhood of Chantel. There's a bus stop for the free ski bus nearby. It will take you to the centre of Arc 1800, where you'll find shops, bars and restaurant...
From €2,474.00 €3,347.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 11, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms
"Platières", 6-room maisonette 120 m2 on 6th floor. Spacious, fully renovated, luxurious and wooden furniture furnishings: lounge with TV and digital TV (flat screen). Exit to the terrace, south-west facing position. Dining room. 1 room ...
From €1,112.00 €1,314.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 6, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
3-room apartment 44 m2 on 3rd floor. Renovated, very cosy and wooden furniture furnishings: living/dining room with 1 pull-out bed (2 pers. 2 x 80 cm, length 190 cm), TV and international TV channels (flat screen). Exit to the balcony, s...
Sleeps 12, 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
This magnificent chalet will delight you with its chic decoration and its relaxation area with indoor and outdoor jacuzzi. Ideally located, 50 meters from the ski slopes and very close to the center and shops. To make your stay even mor...
From €1,109.00 €1,287.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 6, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
From €709.00 €723.00 (self catered) per week
Sleeps 6, 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms
Discover the perfect alpine getaway in this charming 1-bedroom apartment nestled right at the foot of the ski slopes in Orcières. Designed to comfortably accommodate up to 6 guests, this 36 m² space offers a warm and inviting atmosphere ...
From €1,460.00 €2,199.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 10, 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms
These beautiful and luxurious holiday homes are located just outside the center of Alpe d'Huez. Situated in the mountains, these houses all boast a beautiful view. Alpe d'Huez is especially known for the exciting cycling battles being fo...
From €737.00 €844.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 6, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Résidence La Clé des Cimes consists of several large, new connected chalets, beautifully situated in the charming and authentic mountain village of Arêches-Beaufort. It is centrally located in the beautiful area Beaufortain (known for th...
From €771.00 €1,038.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 8, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
Designed for families and groups who want space, comfort, and alpine energy in one place, this generous 3-bedroom apartment for up to 8 guests offers the perfect base for a memorable stay in La Rosière. At the heart of the apartment is ...
From €667.00 €679.00 (self catered) per week
Sleeps 6, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
This bright and homely 55 m² apartment in Saint-Sorlin-d’Arves offers comfortable accommodation for up to six guests, featuring two bedrooms and beautiful mountain views. Located in the family-friendly Résidence Le Hameau de l'Alpage, ju...
From €983.00 €1,169.00 (self catered) per week
SPECIAL OFFERS: view deals
Sleeps 4, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
3-room apartment 60 m2, on the ground floor. Very comfortable furnishings: living/dining room with TV, CD-player, DVD and Home cinema. Exit to the garden, to the terrace. 1 room with 2 beds (90 cm, length 200 cm), TV and DVD. 1 room with...
Sleeps 8, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
A cosy apartment located in the new Chantemerle residence in Courchevel Moriond. It's the perfect place to spend a ski holiday, with easy access to the slopes of the Three Valleys ski area and the restaurants, shops and bars in the villa...